• Auction 30
  • 71 Pietro Melandri (Faenza 1885 – 1976), “Presepe”.
<< Lot 70 - Pietro ...   Lot 72 - Angelo ... >>

Lot 71 - Auction 30

1.500,00/3.000,00 €
1.500,00 EUR

Pietro Melandri (Faenza 1885 – 1976), “Presepe”.

Scultura in ceramica policroma smaltata, firmato P. Melandri, H cm 38.5x20x15

Auction 30

Categories

Auction: Auction 30

Art - all auctions

22 05 2019 16:00 CEST

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
22 05 2019 16:00 CEST