• Auction 22
  • 8 Augusto Murer (1922 - 1985), “Ballerina”, 1976.
<< Lot 7 - Eros Pellini ...   Lot 9 - Giuseppe ... >>

Lot 8 - Auction 22

1.000,00 - 3.000,00 €
Category:

Augusto Murer (1922 - 1985), “Ballerina”, 1976.
cultura in bronzo, firmata e datata alla base A Murer 76, pezzo unico, H cm 36