• Auction 34
  • 153 Maestro Bambocciante del XVII sec., “Scena popolare”.
<< Lot 152 - Hieronymus ...   Lot 154 - Pieter Snayers ... >>

Lot 153 - Auction 34

6.000,00-12.000,00 EUR
Price:
7.440,00 EUR

Maestro Bambocciante del XVII sec., “Scena popolare”.

Olio su tela, H cm 97.5x132

Auction 34

04 12 2019 16:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
04 12 2019 16:00 CET