• Auction 30
<< Lot 206 - Aldo ...   Lot 208 - Lea Colliva ... >>

Lot 207 - Auction 30

200,00/400,00 €
200,00 EUR

Giuseppe Gagliardi (Bologna 1902 – 2005), “Scorcio”, 1939.

Acquerello su carta, firmato e datato in basso a destra G. Gagliardi 1939, H cm 31.5x23

Auction 30

Categories

Auction: Auction 30

Art - all auctions

22 05 2019 16:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
22 05 2019 16:00 CET