• Auction 30
  • 138 Carlo Anleri (Vergato 1943 - 2015), “Dottore”.
<< Lot 137 - Cleto Tomba ...   Lot 139 - Farpi Vignoli ... >>

Lot 138 - Auction 30

150,00/250,00 €
150,00 EUR

Carlo Anleri (Vergato 1943 - 2015), “Dottore”.

Scultura in terracotta policroma, firmata alla base Anleri, H cm 24x13x13

Auction 30

Categories

Auction: Auction 30

Art - all auctions

22 05 2019 16:00 CEST

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
22 05 2019 16:00 CEST