• Online Auction 7

Online Auction 7

Online Auction 7

Online Auction 7

Friday December 14th 2018 - LIVE AUCTION starting at 10:30 am CET

Silver, sculptures, ceramics, works of art, glass

EXHIBITION from 10th to 12th December:
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
3:00 am - 7:00 pm

You can register here to bid and attend the live auction on Friday December 14th starting at 10:30 am (CET).

In order to place written bids you can fill out our Bid Sheet pdf.

Phone   +39 051 2960945
Fax   +39 051 234274
Mail gnaldi@gregorysaste.it
Bid Sheet

Go
Display by: GridList
Conchiglia in argento ...

Silver objects
Conchiglia in argento 925, Gianmaria Buccellati, XX sec.

Starting price: 180,00 €
Set di sei saliere a ...

Silver objects

Starting price: 60,00 €
1 bid
Salsiera in argento con ...

Silver objects
Salsiera in argento con presentoire, Alessandria, XX sec.

Starting price: 300,00 €
Cornice in argento ...

Silver objects
Cornice in argento sbalzato e inciso, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 300,00 €
Boccale in argento con ...

Silver objects
Boccale in argento con Stemma dell’Accademia militare di Modena, XX sec.

Starting price: 60,00 €
1 bid
Piccola cestina in ...

Silver objects
Piccola cestina in argento, XX sec.

Starting price: 20,00 €
1 bid
Lotto di tre saliere ...

Silver objects
Lotto di tre saliere ovali in argento e cristallo, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 20,00 €
Coppia di saliere ovali ...

Silver objects

Starting price: 40,00 €
Piccolo centrotavola con ...

Silver objects

Starting price: 85,00 €
4 bids
Vaso tripode in argento, ...

Silver objects
Vaso tripode in argento, Hanau - Germania, inizio del XX sec.

Starting price: 80,00 €
Servizio da tè e caffè ...

Silver objects
Servizio da tè e caffè in argento, Hanau - Germania, XX sec.

Starting price: 1.500,00 €
Lotto di tre piccoli ...

Silver objects
Lotto di tre piccoli candelieri in argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
Sale e pepe in argento a ...

Silver objects
Sale e pepe in argento a foggia di “Olandesino e Olandesina”, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
Shaker in argento, ...

Silver objects
Shaker in argento, Alessandria, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
2 bids
Coppia di flute in ...

Silver objects
Coppia di flute in argento, Milano, XX sec.

Starting price: 90,00 €
Scatolina con carillon ...

Silver objects
Scatolina con carillon in argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 90,00 €
Teiera e zuccheriera in ...

Silver objects
Teiera e zuccheriera in argento, Milano, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
2 bids
Vaso a balaustro in ...

Silver objects
Vaso a balaustro in argento sbalzato, Stefani – Bologna, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
2 bids
Vaso in argento, ...

Silver objects
Vaso in argento, Palermo, XX sec.

Starting price: 110,00 €
1 bid
Lotto di vari piccoli ...

Silver objects
Lotto di vari piccoli oggetti in Argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 60,00 €
Cestino portapane in ...

Silver objects
Cestino portapane in argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 80,00 €
Centrotavola in argento ...

Silver objects
Centrotavola in argento Sterling, Theodore B. Starr, New York, XX sec.

Starting price: 350,00 €
Centrotavola in argento ...

Silver objects
Centrotavola in argento Sterling, J.S. & Co., XX sec.

Starting price: 250,00 €
Alzata in argento ...

Silver objects
Alzata in argento martellato, Padova, XX sec.

Starting price: 100,00 €
Centrotavola ovale in ...

Silver objects
Centrotavola ovale in argento martellato, Alessandria, XX sec.

Starting price: 135,00 €
1 bid
Centrotavola ovale in ...

Silver objects
Centrotavola ovale in argento martellato, Milano, XX sec.

Starting price: 180,00 €
Cestina polilobata in ...

Silver objects
Cestina polilobata in argento, Milano, XX sec

Starting price: 110,00 €
Lotto di due scatoline ...

Silver objects
Lotto di due scatoline in argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 60,00 €
Lotto di un’alzatina e ...

Silver objects
Lotto di un’alzatina e due porta-candela in argento, Italia, XX sec.

Starting price: 60,00 €
Piccola cestina in ...

Silver objects
Piccola cestina in argento martellato, Padova, XX sec.

Starting price: 30,00 €
1 bid